Match Center

Tabela

Group A

# GR U B
1 Arsenal FC 5 6 15
2 PSV Eindhoven 11 6 13
3 FK Bodø/Glimt -5 6 4
4 FC Zürich -11 6 3

Group B

# GR U B
1 Fenerbahçe SK 6 6 14
2 Stade Rennais FC 3 6 12
3 AEK Larnaca FC -3 6 5
4 FC Dynamo Kyiv -6 6 1

Group C

# GR U B
1 Real Betis 8 6 16
2 AS Roma 4 6 10
3 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -1 6 7
4 Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi -11 6 1

Group D

# GR U B
1 Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 4 6 13
2 1. FC Union Berlin 2 6 12
3 SC Braga 2 6 10
4 Malmö FF -8 6 0

Group E

# GR U B
1 Real Sociedad 8 6 15
2 Manchester United 7 6 15
3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol -6 6 6
4 AC Omonia Nicosia -9 6 0

Group F

# GR U B
1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 6 8
2 FC Midtjylland 4 6 8
3 SS Lazio -2 6 8
4 SK Sturm Graz -6 6 8

Group G

# GR U B
1 SC Freiburg 10 6 14
2 FC Nantes -5 6 9
3 Qarabağ FK 4 6 8
4 Olympiacos FC -9 6 2

Group H

# GR U B
1 Ferencvárosi TC -1 6 10
2 AS Monaco 1 6 10
3 Trabzonspor 2 6 9
4 FK Crvena zvezda -2 6 6

Raspored i rezultati


1X2
FT
AEK Larnaca FC
Stade Rennais FC
1
2

1X2
FT
Fenerbahçe SK
FC Dynamo Kyiv
2
1

1X2
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
Real Betis
0
2

1X2
FT
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
AS Roma
2
1

1X2
FT
Malmö FF
SC Braga
0
2

1X2
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
1

1X2
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1

1X2
FT
FC Zürich
Arsenal FC
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Crvena zvezda
AS Monaco
0
1

1X2
FT
Ferencvárosi TC
Trabzonspor
3
2

1X2
FT
SC Freiburg
Qarabağ FK
2
1

1X2
FT
SS Lazio
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4
2

1X2
FT
Manchester United
Real Sociedad
0
1

1X2
FT
FC Nantes
Olympiacos FC
2
1

1X2
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3

1X2
FT
SK Sturm Graz
FC Midtjylland
1
0

1X2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SK Sturm Graz
6
0

1X2
FT
FC Midtjylland
SS Lazio
5
1

1X2
FT
AS Monaco
Ferencvárosi TC
0
1

1X2
FT
Olympiacos FC
SC Freiburg
0
3

1X2
FT
Qarabağ FK
FC Nantes
3
0

1X2
FT
Real Sociedad
AC Omonia Nicosia
2
1

1X2
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Manchester United
0
2

1X2
FT
Trabzonspor
FK Crvena zvezda
2
1

1X2
FT
AS Roma
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
3
0

1X2
FT
Real Betis
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Bodø/Glimt
FC Zürich
2
1

1X2
FT
SC Braga
1. FC Union Berlin
1
0

1X2
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv
AEK Larnaca FC
0
1

1X2
FT
Stade Rennais FC
Fenerbahçe SK
2
2

1X2
FT
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
Malmö FF
3
2

1X2
FT
Arsenal FC
PSV Eindhoven
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Crvena zvezda
Ferencvárosi TC
4
1

1X2
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1

1X2
FT
Malmö FF
1. FC Union Berlin
0
1

1X2
FT
AS Monaco
Trabzonspor
3
1

1X2
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia
Manchester United
2
3

1X2
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Real Sociedad
0
2

1X2
FT
SK Sturm Graz
SS Lazio
0
0

1X2
FT
FC Zürich
PSV Eindhoven
1
5

1X2
FT
Arsenal FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
0

1X2
FT
AS Roma
Real Betis
1
2

1X2
FT
SC Braga
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
1
2

1X2
FT
Fenerbahçe SK
AEK Larnaca FC
2
0

1X2
FT
SC Freiburg
FC Nantes
2
0

1X2
FT
FC Midtjylland
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
2

1X2
FT
Olympiacos FC
Qarabağ FK
0
3

1X2
FT
Stade Rennais FC
FC Dynamo Kyiv
2
1

1X2
FT
AEK Larnaca FC
Fenerbahçe SK
1
2

1X2
FT
Real Betis
AS Roma
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Bodø/Glimt
Arsenal FC
0
1

1X2
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Stade Rennais FC
0
1

1X2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Midtjylland
2
2

1X2
FT
FC Nantes
SC Freiburg
0
4

1X2
FT
Qarabağ FK
Olympiacos FC
0
0

1X2
FT
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Braga
3
3

1X2
FT
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Crvena zvezda
2
1

1X2
FT
SS Lazio
SK Sturm Graz
2
2

1X2
FT
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
2
0

1X2
FT
Manchester United
AC Omonia Nicosia
1
0

1X2
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Zürich
5
0

1X2
FT
Real Sociedad
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
3
0

1X2
FT
Trabzonspor
AS Monaco
4
0

1X2
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Malmö FF
1
0

1X2
FT
AEK Larnaca FC
FC Dynamo Kyiv
3
3

1X2
FT
Fenerbahçe SK
Stade Rennais FC
3
3

1X2
FT
SS Lazio
FC Midtjylland
2
1

1X2
FT
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Betis
0
1

1X2
FT
Malmö FF
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2

1X2
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Arsenal FC
2
0

1X2
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
SC Braga
1
0

1X2
FT
FC Zürich
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Crvena zvezda
Trabzonspor
2
1

1X2
FT
Ferencvárosi TC
AS Monaco
1
1

1X2
FT
SC Freiburg
Olympiacos FC
1
1

1X2
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
AS Roma
1
2

1X2
FT
Manchester United
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
3
0

1X2
FT
FC Nantes
Qarabağ FK
2
1

1X2
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia
Real Sociedad
0
2

1X2
FT
SK Sturm Graz
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0

1X2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SS Lazio
1
0

1X2
FT
FC Midtjylland
SK Sturm Graz
2
0

1X2
FT
AS Monaco
FK Crvena zvezda
4
1

1X2
FT
Olympiacos FC
FC Nantes
0
2

1X2
FT
Qarabağ FK
SC Freiburg
1
1

1X2
FT
Real Sociedad
Manchester United
0
1

1X2
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
AC Omonia Nicosia
1
0

1X2
FT
Trabzonspor
Ferencvárosi TC
1
0

1X2
FT
Arsenal FC
FC Zürich
1
0

1X2
FT
AS Roma
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
3
1

1X2
FT
Real Betis
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Bodø/Glimt
PSV Eindhoven
1
2

1X2
FT
SC Braga
Malmö FF
2
1

1X2
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Fenerbahçe SK
0
2

1X2
FT
Stade Rennais FC
AEK Larnaca FC
1
1

1X2
FT
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
1. FC Union Berlin
0
1

Statistika

1 Vitinha SC Braga 4
2 Marcus Rashford Manchester United 3
3 Michael Gregoritsch SC Freiburg 3
4 Kevin Volland AS Monaco 3
5 Martin Terrier Stade Rennais FC 3
6 Owusu Qarabağ FK 3
7 Cody Gakpo PSV Eindhoven 3
8 Rick PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
9 Joey Veerman PSV Eindhoven 3
10 Anastasios Bakasetas Trabzonspor 3
1 Evander FC Midtjylland 4
2 Juan Miranda Real Betis 3
3 Benjamin Bourigeaud Stade Rennais FC 3
4 Ludovic Blas FC Nantes 3
5 Lorenzo Pellegrini AS Roma 3
6 Anastasios Bakasetas Trabzonspor 3
7 Teddy Teuma Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 3
8 Felipe Anderson SS Lazio 2
9 Christian Eriksen Manchester United 2
10 Breel Embolo AS Monaco 2
1 Granit Xhaka Arsenal FC 3
2 Andrés Guardado Real Betis 3
3 Aleksandar Dragovic FK Crvena zvezda 3
4 Panagiotis Retsos Olympiacos FC 3
5 Janik Haberer 1. FC Union Berlin 3
6 Benoît Badiashile AS Monaco 3
7 Gianluca Mancini AS Roma 3
8 Muhamed Besic Ferencvárosi TC 3
9 Christopher Trimmel 1. FC Union Berlin 3
10 Jakub Piotrowski PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
1 Maxi Gómez Trabzonspor 1
2 Hamari Traoré Stade Rennais FC 1
3 Nicolò Zaniolo AS Roma 1
4 András Schäfer 1. FC Union Berlin 1
5 Sven Michel 1. FC Union Berlin 1
6 Olivier Verdon PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
7 Eldar Civic Ferencvárosi TC 1
8 Emmanuel Lomotey Malmö FF 1
9 Kevin Medina Qarabağ FK 1
10 Miro Tenho Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi 1