Match Center

Tabela

# GR U B
1 FK Krupa na Vrbasu 43 17 46
2 FK Sloboda Novi Grad 27 17 42
3 FK Laktaši 27 17 37
4 FK Zvijezda 09 24 17 34
5 FK Sutjeska Foča 7 17 32
6 FK Slavija Sarajevo 12 17 30
7 FK Radnik Bijeljina 6 17 30
8 FK Rudar Prijedor 4 17 25
9 FK Željezničar Banja Luka -11 17 20
10 FK Ljubić Prnjavor -13 17 19
11 FK Omarska -20 17 18
12 FK Kozara Gradiška -9 17 16
13 FK Drina Zvornik -13 17 16
14 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad -13 17 15
15 FK Famos Vojkovići -13 17 15
16 FK Tekstilac Derventa -9 17 14
17 FK Podrinje Janja -18 17 13
18 FK Alfa Modriča -31 17 13

Raspored i rezultati


1X2
FT
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Rudar Prijedor
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Podrinje Janja
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Tekstilac Derventa
FK Drina Zvornik
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Laktaši
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Slavija Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Omarska
FK Zvijezda 09
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Sutjeska Foča
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Famos Vojkovići
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Alfa Modriča
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Podrinje Janja
FK Omarska
5
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Laktaši
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Kozara Gradiška
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Tekstilac Derventa
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Drina Zvornik
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Podrinje Janja
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Zvijezda 09
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Laktaši
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Slavija Sarajevo
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Omarska
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
1
3

1X2
FT
FK Tekstilac Derventa
FK Rudar Prijedor
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sutjeska Foča
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Laktaši
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Famos Vojkovići
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Tekstilac Derventa
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Kozara Gradiška
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Podrinje Janja
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
0
4

1X2
FT
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Omarska
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Radnik Bijeljina
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Rudar Prijedor
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Alfa Modriča
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Laktaši
FK Podrinje Janja
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Drina Zvornik
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Tekstilac Derventa
FK Zvijezda 09
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Omarska
FK Slavija Sarajevo
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Sutjeska Foča
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Laktaši
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Podrinje Janja
FK Tekstilac Derventa
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Drina Zvornik
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
0
7

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Famos Vojkovići
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Omarska
FK Kozara Gradiška
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Zvijezda 09
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Slavija Sarajevo
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Omarska
6
0

1X2
FT
FK Laktaši
FK Alfa Modriča
7
0

1X2
FT
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Rudar Prijedor
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Tekstilac Derventa
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Podrinje Janja
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Tekstilac Derventa
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Sutjeska Foča
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Podrinje Janja
FK Famos Vojkovići
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Drina Zvornik
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Radnik Bijeljina
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Omarska
FK Laktaši
4
8

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Podrinje Janja
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Slavija Sarajevo
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Laktaši
FK Kozara Gradiška
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Zvijezda 09
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Tekstilac Derventa
FK Omarska
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Rudar Prijedor
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Alfa Modriča
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Tekstilac Derventa
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Laktaši
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Famos Vojkovići
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Omarska
FK Sutjeska Foča
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Podrinje Janja
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Rudar Prijedor
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Drina Zvornik
5
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Podrinje Janja
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Omarska
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Laktaši
FK Slavija Sarajevo
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Tekstilac Derventa
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Zvijezda 09
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Alfa Modriča
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Kozara Gradiška
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Famos Vojkovići
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Sutjeska Foča
5
1

1X2
FT
FK Laktaši
FK Tekstilac Derventa
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Drina Zvornik
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
5
0

1X2
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Rudar Prijedor
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Podrinje Janja
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Omarska
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Zvijezda 09
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Alfa Modriča
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Omarska
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Podrinje Janja
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Tekstilac Derventa
FK Slavija Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
0
6

1X2
FT
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Laktaši
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Kozara Gradiška
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Radnik Bijeljina
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Laktaši
FK Famos Vojkovići
5
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Rudar Prijedor
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Podrinje Janja
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Zvijezda 09
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Tekstilac Derventa
FK Sutjeska Foča
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Omarska
FK Drina Zvornik
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Kozara Gradiška
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Tekstilac Derventa
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Alfa Modriča
5
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Laktaši
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Podrinje Janja
6
0

1X2
FT
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Slavija Sarajevo
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Omarska
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Drina Zvornik
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Laktaši
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Zvijezda 09
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Podrinje Janja
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Tekstilac Derventa
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
3
3

1X2
FT
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK Famos Vojkovići
5
3

1X2
FT
FK Omarska
FK Rudar Prijedor
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sutjeska Foča
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Laktaši
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Slavija Sarajevo
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
FK Tekstilac Derventa
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Podrinje Janja
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Kozara Gradiška
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Alfa Modriča
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
1
3

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Omarska
6
1

Statistika

1 Ognjen Skoric FK Laktaši 12
2 Dragan Došlo FK Radnik Bijeljina 11
3 Srdjan Mrzic FK Krupa na Vrbasu 11
4 Bojan Markovic FK Laktaši 10
5 Ognjen Krneta FK Krupa na Vrbasu 10
6 Adi Alic FK Sloboda Novi Grad 7
7 Milos Perovic FK Krupa na Vrbasu 7
8 Marinko Rastoka FK Omarska 6
9 Emanullah Blazevic FK Zvijezda 09 6
10 Ognjen Jaćimović FK Omarska 6
1 Marko Vidovic FK Zvijezda 09 1
2 Kojo Matic FK Zvijezda 09 0
3 Petar Orlandic FK Zvijezda 09 0
4 Joan Cervós FK Rudar Prijedor 0
5 Sevkija Resic FK Zvijezda 09 0
6 Nikola Lakic FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
7 Luka Damjanovic FK Krupa na Vrbasu 0
8 Luka Bobić FK Ljubić Prnjavor 0
9 Milan Sikanjic FK Kozara Gradiška 0
10 Benjamin Calakovic FK Sloboda Novi Grad 0
1 Nebojsa Prljeta FK Tekstilac Derventa 8
2 Zlatko Duspara FK Tekstilac Derventa 8
3 Amar Besirevic FK Slavija Sarajevo 7
4 Darko Zdjelar FK Omarska 7
5 Borislav Grahovac FK Omarska 7
6 Slavisa Maksimovic FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 7
7 Ilija Danilovic FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 6
8 Dragan Došlo FK Radnik Bijeljina 6
9 Rado Radic FK Tekstilac Derventa 6
10 Srboljub Jandric FK Kozara Gradiška 6
1 Tarik Saletovic FK Sloboda Novi Grad 1
2 Sergej Dojcinovic FK Laktaši 1
3 Tarik Abdulahovic FK Zvijezda 09 1
4 Semir Tiro FK Sloboda Novi Grad 1
5 Nemanja Kojic FK Tekstilac Derventa 1
6 Danijel Culum FK Drina Zvornik 1
7 Mirza Bradarić FK Podrinje Janja 1
8 Aleksa Stupar FK Željezničar Banja Luka 1
9 Djorde Markovic FK Željezničar Banja Luka 1
10 David Stjepanovic FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1