Match Center

Tabela

# GR U B
1 NK GOŠK Gabela 12 7 18
2 OFK Gradina 5 7 14
3 FK Rudar Kakanj 4 7 13
4 FK Budućnost Banovići 1 7 12
5 NK Vis Simm-Bau 3 7 11
6 NK Zvijezda Gradačac 2 7 11
7 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 7 11
8 NK Stupčanica Olovo 4 6 10
9 FK Goražde 2 7 9
10 NK TOŠK Tešanj 2 6 9
11 FK Radnik Hadžići -3 7 9
12 FK Radnički Lukavac 3 7 8
13 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 7 8
14 NK Travnik -9 7 6
15 HNK Tomislav -12 7 3
16 NK Jedinstvo Bihać -14 7 1

Raspored i rezultati


1X2
FT
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK GOŠK Gabela
1
2

1X2
FT
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
NK Vis Simm-Bau
4
2

1X2
FT
OFK Gradina
FK Budućnost Banovići
3
0

1X2
FT
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
FK Radnički Lukavac
0
7

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Kakanj
HNK Tomislav
3
1

1X2
FT
NK Stupčanica Olovo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
0

1X2
FT
NK TOŠK Tešanj
FK Goražde
1
1

1X2
FT
NK Travnik
FK Radnik Hadžići
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Goražde
FK Radnički Lukavac
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Hadžići
NK Stupčanica Olovo
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
1
0

1X2
FT
HNK Tomislav
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
0
3

1X2
FT
NK GOŠK Gabela
OFK Gradina
2
0

1X2
FT
NK TOŠK Tešanj
FK Rudar Kakanj
2
0

1X2
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
NK Travnik
5
1

1X2
FT
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK TOŠK Tešanj
2
1

1X2
FT
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
NK GOŠK Gabela
0
2

1X2
FT
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
FK Radnik Hadžići
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Goražde
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0

1X2
FT
OFK Gradina
HNK Tomislav
3
1

1X2
FT
NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Vis Simm-Bau
3
3

1X2
FT
NK Travnik
FK Budućnost Banovići
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Goražde
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Hadžići
FK Radnički Lukavac
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
1
1

1X2
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
0
0

1X2
FT
HNK Tomislav
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Stupčanica Olovo
1
0

1X2
FT
NK GOŠK Gabela
NK Travnik
3
0

1X2
FT
NK TOŠK Tešanj
OFK Gradina
1
1

1X2
FT
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
FK Goražde
0
1

1X2
FT
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
NK TOŠK Tešanj
1
1

1X2
FT
OFK Gradina
FK Rudar Kakanj
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Radnik Hadžići
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnički Lukavac
NK Vis Simm-Bau
0
1

1X2
FT
NK Travnik
HNK Tomislav
3
0

1X2
FT
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
FK Budućnost Banovići
0
1

1X2
FT
NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK GOŠK Gabela
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Budućnost Banovići
FK Radnički Lukavac
3
3

1X2
FT
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
OFK Gradina
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Goražde
FK Radnik Hadžići
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
1
0

1X2
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
1

1X2
FT
HNK Tomislav
NK Stupčanica Olovo
1
3

1X2
FT
NK GOŠK Gabela
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
3
0

1X2
FT
NK TOŠK Tešanj
NK Travnik
1
0

1X2
FT
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
3
1

1X2
FT
OFK Gradina
FK Goražde
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Hadžići
NK Vis Simm-Bau
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Budućnost Banovići
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnički Lukavac
NK GOŠK Gabela
0
2

1X2
FT
NK Travnik
FK Rudar Kakanj
0
3

1X2
FT
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
HNK Tomislav
1
2

1X2
25.09.
15:30
NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK TOŠK Tešanj
-
-

Statistika

1 Eldin Mehmedovic OFK Gradina 4
2 Kenan Saric NK TOŠK Tešanj 4
3 Sedin Ljuca NK Bratstvo Gračanica 4
4 Nihad Sero NK GOŠK Gabela 4
5 Vedin Kulovic FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4
6 Aldin Hrvanovic FK Radnički Lukavac 4
7 Munib Karahmetovic NK Stupčanica Olovo 4
8 Ajdin Mujagic NK Zvijezda Gradačac 3
9 Dino Kalesic NK Zvijezda Gradačac 3
10 Ahmed Hasanovic FK Goražde 3
1 Adnan Hrelja NK GOŠK Gabela 3
2 Dino Andric OFK Gradina 3
3 Nermin Hajdarevic FK Radnički Lukavac 3
4 Nijaz Fazlic NK Travnik 3
5 Elmin Hadzikadunic NK Vis Simm-Bau 3
6 Aldin Hrvanovic FK Radnički Lukavac 3
7 Slaven Stjepanovic OFK Gradina 3
8 Armin Imamovic FK Rudar Kakanj 2
9 Adnan Buljic NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2
10 Sladjan Antic FK Goražde 2
1 Mate Lasic HNK Tomislav 3
2 Mirsad Cabric FK Radnički Lukavac 3
3 Haris Dzaferovic NK Travnik 3
4 Arnes Cosic NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
5 Stefan Stojanov NK Vis Simm-Bau 3
6 Husein Poturalic NK Bratstvo Gračanica,NK Vis Simm-Bau 3
7 Stefan Vasiljevic NK Vis Simm-Bau 3
8 Ahmed Sabic NK Bratstvo Gračanica,OFK Gradina 3
9 Kenan Handzic FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3
10 Adnan Pandzic FK Goražde 3
1 Ivan Kukavica HNK Tomislav 1
2 Luka Kacavenda NK Travnik 0
3 Hamza Besic NK Stupčanica Olovo 0
4 Dino Islamovic NK TOŠK Tešanj 0
5 Armin Imamovic FK Rudar Kakanj 0
6 Haris Konjalic FK Goražde 0
7 Kenan Dervisagic FK Radnik Hadžići 0
8 Amar Jasarevic FK Radnik Hadžići 0
9 Sinisa Dujakovic NK GOŠK Gabela 0
10 Sadik Skrijelj NK Zvijezda Gradačac 0