Match Center

Tabela

# GR U B
1 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 20 18 39
2 NK Široki Brijeg 9 19 36
3 FK Borac Banja Luka 3 19 33
4 FK Željezničar Sarajevo 4 18 29
5 FK Sarajevo -3 18 25
6 FK Velež Mostar 2 18 24
7 HŠK Posušje -3 19 23
8 FK Tuzla City -2 19 21
9 FK Sloga Meridian -8 19 21
10 FK Leotar -8 19 21
11 FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 19 19
12 FK Igman Konjic -16 19 17

Raspored i rezultati


1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Velež Mostar
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Igman Konjic
NK Široki Brijeg
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Leotar
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloga Meridian
FK Borac Banja Luka
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
1
5

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloga Meridian
FK Leotar
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo
1
3

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sloboda Tuzla
2
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
HŠK Posušje
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Igman Konjic
1
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Borac Banja Luka
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Sloga Meridian
4
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
NK Široki Brijeg
1
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Leotar
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Igman Konjic
FK Tuzla City
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Velež Mostar
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Igman Konjic
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
HŠK Posušje
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Leotar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloga Meridian
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Velež Mostar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Borac Banja Luka
2
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Sloga Meridian
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
4
2

1X2
FT
FK Igman Konjic
FK Sarajevo
2
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
NK Široki Brijeg
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Leotar
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloga Meridian
NK Široki Brijeg
1
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Igman Konjic
2
2

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Velež Mostar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Leotar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Igman Konjic
FK Sloga Meridian
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
HŠK Posušje
0
1

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Velež Mostar
0
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloga Meridian
FK Velež Mostar
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Leotar
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
NK Široki Brijeg
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Igman Konjic
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sloga Meridian
4
2

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
HŠK Posušje
0
1

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Borac Banja Luka
2
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Tuzla City
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Igman Konjic
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Velež Mostar
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloga Meridian
FK Tuzla City
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Igman Konjic
FK Leotar
3
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
NK Široki Brijeg
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Borac Banja Luka
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Igman Konjic
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Sloga Meridian
1
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
HŠK Posušje
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
HŠK Posušje
1
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Sloga Meridian
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
0
1

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Igman Konjic
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Igman Konjic
FK Velež Mostar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Sloga Meridian
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Široki Brijeg
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Tuzla City
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
HŠK Posušje
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloga Meridian
FK Sarajevo
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Igman Konjic
2
3

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Igman Konjic
FK Borac Banja Luka
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
NK Široki Brijeg
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Velež Mostar
2
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sloga Meridian
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
0
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Sarajevo
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Leotar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloga Meridian
HŠK Posušje
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Sloboda Tuzla
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Igman Konjic
3
1

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Igman Konjic
HŠK Posušje
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Tuzla City
4
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sloga Meridian
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
NK Široki Brijeg
4
4

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Sloboda Tuzla
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Sloga Meridian
FK Igman Konjic
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Borac Banja Luka
0
1

1X2
08.03.
17:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
-
-

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Sloga Meridian
2
2

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
HŠK Posušje
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Sarajevo
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Igman Konjic
10
2

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
0

Statistika

1 Nemanja Bilbija HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 9
2 Mirsad Ramic FK Igman Konjic 9
3 Daniel Lukic NK Široki Brijeg 5
4 Luka Kulenovic FK Sloga Meridian 5
5 Momcilo Mrkaic FK Borac Banja Luka 5
6 Semir Smajlagic FK Tuzla City 5
7 Nikola Komazec FK Sloboda Tuzla 5
8 Joseph Amoah FK Željezničar Sarajevo 4
9 Dal Varesanovic FK Sarajevo 4
10 Dzenan Zajmovic FK Velež Mostar 4
1 Ivan Jukic HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 4
2 Stojan Vranjes FK Sloboda Tuzla 4
3 Niko Jankovic HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 4
4 Said Husejinovic FK Sloboda Tuzla 3
5 Marijan Cavar NK Široki Brijeg 2
6 Darko Bodul FK Igman Konjic 2
7 Almir Bekic HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 2
8 Ivan Ikic FK Sarajevo 2
9 Elvir Durakovic FK Igman Konjic 2
10 Petar Misic FK Tuzla City 2
1 Huso Karjasevic FK Tuzla City 7
2 Ivan Beslic HŠK Posušje 7
3 Marko Hanuljak HŠK Posušje 7
4 Anel Hebibovic FK Igman Konjic 6
5 Almir Bekic HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 6
6 Azur Mahmic FK Igman Konjic 6
7 Kenan Horić HŠK Posušje 6
8 Ilija Bagaric NK Široki Brijeg 6
9 Tomislav Dadic HŠK Posušje 6
10 Frane Ikić FK Velež Mostar 6
1 Jasmin Celikovic FK Tuzla City 1
2 Nermin Alagic FK Igman Konjic,FK Velež Mostar 1
3 Damir Mehidic FK Tuzla City 1
4 Clarismario FK Željezničar Sarajevo 1
5 Nikola Mandic HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 1
6 Dario Blagojevic FK Igman Konjic 1
7 Kenan Horić HŠK Posušje 1
8 Ivan Djoric FK Sloga Meridian 1
9 Milan Spremo FK Borac Banja Luka 1
10 Ivor Krešić HŠK Posušje 1