Match Center

Tabela

A1

# GR U B
1 Denmark 3 4 9
2 Croatia -1 4 7
3 Austria 0 4 4
4 France -2 4 2

A2

# GR U B
1 Spain 3 4 8
2 Portugal 5 4 7
3 Czech Republic -3 4 4
4 Switzerland -5 4 3

A3

# GR U B
1 Hungary 4 4 7
2 Germany 3 4 6
3 Italy -2 4 5
4 England -5 4 2

A4

# GR U B
1 Netherlands 5 4 10
2 Belgium 3 4 7
3 Poland -5 4 4
4 Wales -3 4 1

B1

# GR U B
1 Ukraine 4 3 7
2 Scotland 2 3 6
3 Republic of Ireland 1 4 4
4 Armenia -7 4 3

B2

# GR U B
1 Israel 1 3 5
2 Iceland 0 3 3
3 Albania -1 2 1
4 Russia 0 0 0

B3

# GR U B
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 4 8
2 Montenegro 3 4 7
3 Finland 0 4 4
4 Romania -5 4 3

B4

# GR U B
1 Norway 3 4 10
2 Serbia 3 4 7
3 Sweden -1 4 3
4 Slovenia -5 4 2

C1

# GR U B
1 Turkey 14 4 12
2 Luxembourg 1 4 7
3 Faroe Islands -4 4 4
4 Lithuania -11 4 0

C2

# GR U B
1 Greece 7 4 12
2 Kosovo 0 4 6
3 Cyprus -5 4 2
4 Northern Ireland -2 4 2

C3

# GR U B
1 Kazakhstan 4 4 10
2 Slovakia 0 4 6
3 Azerbaijan -1 4 4
4 Belarus -3 4 2

C4

# GR U B
1 Georgia 10 4 10
2 North Macedonia 3 4 7
3 Bulgaria -3 4 3
4 Gibraltar -10 4 1

D1

# GR U B
1 Latvia 8 4 12
2 Moldova 1 4 7
3 Andorra -3 4 4
4 Liechtenstein -6 4 0

D2

# GR U B
1 Estonia 3 2 6
2 Malta 2 3 6
3 San Marino -5 3 0

Raspored i rezultati


1X2
FT
Poland
Wales
2
1

1X2
FT
Georgia
Gibraltar
4
0

1X2
FT
Bulgaria
North Macedonia
1
1

1X2
FT
Cyprus
Kosovo
0
2

1X2
FT
Estonia
San Marino
2
0

1X2
FT
Czech Republic
Switzerland
2
1

1X2
FT
Spain
Portugal
1
1

1X2
FT
Albania
Russia
0
0

1X2
FT
Israel
Iceland
2
2

1X2
FT
Serbia
Norway
0
1

1X2
FT
Slovenia
Sweden
0
2

1X2
FT
Northern Ireland
Greece
0
1

1X2
FT
Kazakhstan
Azerbaijan
2
0

1X2
FT
Latvia
Andorra
3
0

1X2
FT
Croatia
Austria
0
3

1X2
FT
France
Denmark
1
2

1X2
FT
Belgium
Netherlands
1
4

1X2
FT
Slovakia
Belarus
1
0

1X2
FT
Liechtenstein
Moldova
0
2

1X2
FT
Hungary
England
1
0

1X2
FT
Finland
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
1

1X2
FT
Lithuania
Luxembourg
0
2

1X2
FT
Italy
Germany
1
1

1X2
FT
Montenegro
Romania
2
0

1X2
FT
Turkey
Faroe Islands
4
0

1X2
FT
Scotland
Armenia
2
0

1X2
FT
Republic of Ireland
Ukraine
0
1

1X2
FT
Armenia
Republic of Ireland
1
0

1X2
FT
San Marino
Malta
0
2

1X2
FT
Gibraltar
North Macedonia
0
2

1X2
FT
Cyprus
Northern Ireland
0
0

1X2
FT
Czech Republic
Spain
2
2

1X2
FT
Portugal
Switzerland
4
0

1X2
FT
Serbia
Slovenia
4
1

1X2
FT
Sweden
Norway
1
2

1X2
FT
Kosovo
Greece
0
1

1X2
FT
Bulgaria
Georgia
2
5

1X2
FT
Latvia
Liechtenstein
1
0

1X2
FT
Croatia
France
1
1

1X2
FT
Iceland
Albania
1
1

1X2
FT
Israel
Russia
0
0

1X2
FT
Belarus
Azerbaijan
0
0

1X2
FT
Andorra
Moldova
0
0

1X2
FT
Slovakia
Kazakhstan
0
1

1X2
FT
Austria
Denmark
1
2

1X2
FT
Finland
Montenegro
2
0

1X2
FT
Germany
England
1
1

1X2
FT
Italy
Hungary
2
1

1X2
FT
Faroe Islands
Luxembourg
0
1

1X2
FT
Lithuania
Turkey
0
6

1X2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Romania
1
0

1X2
FT
Belgium
Poland
6
1

1X2
FT
Wales
Netherlands
1
2

1X2
21.09.
19:45
Scotland
Ukraine
-
-

1X2
FT
Portugal
Czech Republic
2
0

1X2
FT
Switzerland
Spain
0
1

1X2
FT
Norway
Slovenia
0
0

1X2
FT
Sweden
Serbia
0
1

1X2
FT
Kosovo
Northern Ireland
3
2

1X2
FT
Gibraltar
Bulgaria
1
1

1X2
FT
North Macedonia
Georgia
0
3

1X2
FT
Greece
Cyprus
3
0

1X2
FT
Malta
Estonia
1
2

1X2
FT
Azerbaijan
Slovakia
0
1

1X2
FT
Moldova
Latvia
2
4

1X2
FT
Austria
France
1
1

1X2
FT
Denmark
Croatia
0
1

1X2
FT
Albania
Israel
1
2

1X2
FT
Russia
Iceland
0
0

1X2
FT
Andorra
Liechtenstein
2
1

1X2
FT
Belarus
Kazakhstan
1
1

1X2
FT
Ukraine
Armenia
3
0

1X2
FT
Republic of Ireland
Scotland
3
0

1X2
FT
Faroe Islands
Lithuania
2
1

1X2
FT
Netherlands
Poland
2
2

1X2
FT
Wales
Belgium
1
1

1X2
FT
England
Italy
0
0

1X2
FT
Hungary
Germany
1
1

1X2
FT
Montenegro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
1

1X2
FT
Romania
Finland
1
0

1X2
FT
Luxembourg
Turkey
0
2

1X2
FT
Northern Ireland
Cyprus
2
2

1X2
FT
Norway
Sweden
3
2

1X2
FT
Georgia
Bulgaria
0
0

1X2
FT
North Macedonia
Gibraltar
4
0

1X2
FT
Spain
Czech Republic
2
0

1X2
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
1
0

1X2
FT
Slovenia
Serbia
2
2

1X2
FT
Greece
Kosovo
2
0

1X2
FT
Malta
San Marino
1
0

1X2
FT
Kazakhstan
Slovakia
2
1

1X2
FT
Azerbaijan
Belarus
2
0

1X2
FT
Denmark
Austria
2
0

1X2
FT
France
Croatia
0
1

1X2
FT
Iceland
Israel
2
2

1X2
FT
Russia
Albania
0
0

1X2
FT
Armenia
Scotland
1
4

1X2
FT
Moldova
Andorra
2
1

1X2
FT
Netherlands
Wales
3
2

1X2
FT
Poland
Belgium
0
1

1X2
FT
England
Hungary
0
4

1X2
FT
Germany
Italy
5
2

1X2
FT
Ukraine
Republic of Ireland
1
1

1X2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Finland
3
2

1X2
FT
Romania
Montenegro
0
3

1X2
FT
Luxembourg
Faroe Islands
2
2

1X2
FT
Turkey
Lithuania
2
0

1X2
FT
Liechtenstein
Latvia
0
2

1X2
22.09.
15:00
Kazakhstan
Belarus
-
-

1X2
22.09.
17:00
Latvia
Moldova
-
-

1X2
22.09.
19:45
Croatia
Denmark
-
-

1X2
22.09.
19:45
France
Austria
-
-

1X2
22.09.
19:45
Belgium
Wales
-
-

1X2
22.09.
19:45
Poland
Netherlands
-
-

1X2
22.09.
19:45
Lithuania
Faroe Islands
-
-

1X2
22.09.
19:45
Turkey
Luxembourg
-
-

1X2
22.09.
19:45
Slovakia
Azerbaijan
-
-

1X2
22.09.
19:45
Liechtenstein
Andorra
-
-

1X2
23.09.
17:00
Georgia
North Macedonia
-
-

1X2
23.09.
17:00
Estonia
Malta
-
-

1X2
23.09.
19:45
Germany
Hungary
-
-

1X2
23.09.
19:45
Italy
England
-
-

1X2
23.09.
19:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Montenegro
-
-

1X2
23.09.
19:45
Finland
Romania
-
-

1X2
23.09.
19:45
Bulgaria
Gibraltar
-
-

1X2
24.09.
14:00
Armenia
Ukraine
-
-

1X2
24.09.
14:00
Iceland
Russia
0
0

1X2
24.09.
17:00
Slovenia
Norway
-
-

1X2
24.09.
17:00
Northern Ireland
Kosovo
-
-

1X2
24.09.
19:45
Scotland
Republic of Ireland
-
-

1X2
24.09.
19:45
Czech Republic
Portugal
-
-

1X2
24.09.
19:45
Spain
Switzerland
-
-

1X2
24.09.
19:45
Israel
Albania
-
-

1X2
24.09.
19:45
Serbia
Sweden
-
-

1X2
24.09.
19:45
Cyprus
Greece
-
-

1X2
25.09.
14:00
Andorra
Latvia
-
-

1X2
25.09.
14:00
Moldova
Liechtenstein
-
-

1X2
25.09.
17:00
Belarus
Slovakia
-
-

1X2
25.09.
17:00
Azerbaijan
Kazakhstan
-
-

1X2
25.09.
19:45
Austria
Croatia
-
-

1X2
25.09.
19:45
Denmark
France
-
-

1X2
25.09.
19:45
Netherlands
Belgium
-
-

1X2
25.09.
19:45
Wales
Poland
-
-

1X2
25.09.
19:45
Faroe Islands
Turkey
-
-

1X2
25.09.
19:45
Luxembourg
Lithuania
-
-

1X2
26.09.
19:45
England
Germany
-
-

1X2
26.09.
19:45
Hungary
Italy
-
-

1X2
26.09.
19:45
Republic of Ireland
Armenia
-
-

1X2
26.09.
19:45
Ukraine
Scotland
-
-

1X2
26.09.
19:45
Montenegro
Finland
-
-

1X2
26.09.
19:45
Romania
Bosnia and Herzegovina
-
-

1X2
26.09.
19:45
Gibraltar
Georgia
-
-

1X2
26.09.
19:45
North Macedonia
Bulgaria
-
-

1X2
26.09.
19:45
San Marino
Estonia
-
-

1X2
27.09.
19:45
Portugal
Spain
-
-

1X2
27.09.
19:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
-
-

1X2
27.09.
19:45
Albania
Iceland
-
-

1X2
27.09.
19:45
Russia
Israel
0
0

1X2
27.09.
19:45
Norway
Serbia
-
-

1X2
27.09.
19:45
Sweden
Slovenia
-
-

1X2
27.09.
19:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
-
-

1X2
27.09.
19:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
-
-

Statistika

1 Stefan Mugosa Montenegro 4
2 Vladislavs Gutkovskis Latvia 4
3 Memphis Depay Netherlands 3
4 Erling Haaland Norway 3
5 Anastasios Bakasetas Greece 3
6 Abat Aymbetov Kazakhstan 3
7 Serdar Dursun Turkey 3
8 Aleksandar Mitrovic Serbia 2
9 Michy Batshuayi Belgium 2
10 Stuart Armstrong Scotland 2
1 Bernardo Silva Portugal 3
2 Dusan Tadic Serbia 3
3 Petros Mantalos Greece 3
4 Youri Tielemans Belgium 2
5 Michy Batshuayi Belgium 2
6 Stuart Armstrong Scotland 2
7 Maximilian Wöber Austria 2
8 Marco Asensio Spain 2
9 Serge Gnabry Germany 2
10 Christopher Nkunku France 2
1 Emil Krafth Sweden 3
2 Dejan Kulusevski Sweden 3
3 Oleksandr Zinchenko Ukraine 2
4 Aleksandar Mitrovic Serbia 2
5 Fabian Schär Switzerland 2
6 Shane Duffy Republic of Ireland 2
7 Sanjin Prcić Bosnia and Herzegovina 2
8 Kevin Danso Austria 2
9 Péter Gulácsi Hungary 2
10 Ondrej Duda Slovakia 2
1 Arijanet Muric Kosovo 1
2 Ondrej Duda Slovakia 1
3 Miha Blazic Slovenia 1
4 Kamo Hovhannisyan Armenia 1
5 Sölvi Vatnhamar Faroe Islands 1
6 René Joensen Faroe Islands 1
7 Victor Stina Moldova 1
8 Qismat Aliyev Azerbaijan 1
9 Lukasz Fabianski Poland 0
10 Declan Rice England 0