Match Center

Tabela

Group A

# GR U B
1 LASK Linz 11 6 16
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 10 6 11
3 Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi -10 6 6
4 FC Alashkert -11 6 1

Group B

# GR U B
1 KAA Gent 4 6 13
2 FK Partizan 2 6 8
3 Anorthosis Famagusta FC -3 6 6
4 FC Flora -3 6 5

Group C

# GR U B
1 AS Roma 7 6 13
2 FK Bodø/Glimt 9 6 12
3 FC Zorya Luhansk -6 6 7
4 PFC CSKA Sofia -10 6 1

Group D

# GR U B
1 AZ Alkmaar 5 6 14
2 Randers FC 0 6 7
3 FK Jablonec -2 6 6
4 CFR Cluj -3 6 4

Group E

# GR U B
1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 6 14
2 SK Slavia Praha 1 6 8
3 1. FC Union Berlin -1 6 7
4 Maccabi Haifa FC -5 6 4

Group F

# GR U B
1 FC Copenhagen 10 6 15
2 PAOK FC 4 6 11
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1 6 8
4 Lincoln Red Imps FC -15 6 0

Group G

# GR U B
1 Stade Rennais FC 6 6 14
2 SBV Vitesse 3 6 10
3 Tottenham Hotspur FC 0 6 7
4 NŠ Mura -9 6 3

Group H

# GR U B
1 FC Basel 8 6 14
2 Qarabağ FK 2 6 11
3 AC Omonia Nicosia -5 6 4
4 FC Kairat -5 6 2

Raspored i rezultati


1X2
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0

1X2
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FC Alashkert
4
1

1X2
FT
FC Kairat
AC Omonia Nicosia
0
0

1X2
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
LASK Linz
0
2

1X2
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
PAOK FC
0
2

1X2
FT
NŠ Mura
SBV Vitesse
0
2

1X2
FT
Qarabağ FK
FC Basel
0
0

1X2
FT
Stade Rennais FC
Tottenham Hotspur FC
2
2

1X2
FT
SK Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
3
1

1X2
FT
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC Copenhagen
1
3

1X2
FT
FC Flora
KAA Gent
0
1

1X2
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
FK Partizan
0
2

1X2
FT
AS Roma
PFC CSKA Sofia
5
1

1X2
FT
FK Bodø/Glimt
FC Zorya Luhansk
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Jablonec
CFR Cluj
1
0

1X2
FT
Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar
2
2

1X2
FT
FC Alashkert
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
2
4

1X2
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FK Jablonec
1
0

1X2
FT
CFR Cluj
Randers FC
1
1

1X2
FT
PFC CSKA Sofia
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0

1X2
FT
FC Zorya Luhansk
AS Roma
0
3

1X2
FT
KAA Gent
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2
0

1X2
FT
LASK Linz
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Partizan
FC Flora
2
0

1X2
FT
PAOK FC
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
1
1

1X2
FT
FC Basel
FC Kairat
4
2

1X2
FT
FC Copenhagen
Lincoln Red Imps FC
3
1

1X2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SK Slavia Praha
2
1

1X2
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia
Qarabağ FK
1
4

1X2
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC
NŠ Mura
5
1

1X2
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa FC
3
0

1X2
FT
SBV Vitesse
Stade Rennais FC
1
2

1X2
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
0
5

1X2
FT
FC Alashkert
LASK Linz
0
3

1X2
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
FC Flora
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Bodø/Glimt
AS Roma
6
1

1X2
FT
FC Copenhagen
PAOK FC
1
2

1X2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1. FC Union Berlin
3
1

1X2
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
SK Slavia Praha
1
0

1X2
FT
NŠ Mura
Stade Rennais FC
1
2

1X2
FT
Qarabağ FK
FC Kairat
2
1

1X2
FT
SBV Vitesse
Tottenham Hotspur FC
1
0

1X2
FT
FC Basel
AC Omonia Nicosia
3
1

1X2
FT
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
0
1

1X2
FT
PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Zorya Luhansk
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Partizan
KAA Gent
0
1

1X2
FT
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2
0

1X2
FT
FC Kairat
Qarabağ FK
1
2

1X2
FT
FC Flora
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2
2

1X2
FT
AZ Alkmaar
CFR Cluj
2
0

1X2
FT
FC Zorya Luhansk
PFC CSKA Sofia
2
0

1X2
FT
KAA Gent
FK Partizan
1
1

1X2
FT
LASK Linz
FC Alashkert
2
0

1X2
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
1
4

1X2
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
3
0

1X2
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia
FC Basel
1
1

1X2
FT
Randers FC
FK Jablonec
2
2

1X2
FT
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
2

1X2
FT
PAOK FC
FC Copenhagen
1
2

1X2
FT
Stade Rennais FC
NŠ Mura
1
0

1X2
FT
SK Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa FC
1
0

1X2
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC
SBV Vitesse
3
2

1X2
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
2

1X2
FT
FC Kairat
FC Basel
2
3

1X2
FT
FC Flora
FK Partizan
1
0

1X2
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FC Copenhagen
0
4

1X2
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
1. FC Union Berlin
0
1

1X2
FT
NŠ Mura
Tottenham Hotspur FC
2
1

1X2
FT
Qarabağ FK
AC Omonia Nicosia
2
2

1X2
FT
Stade Rennais FC
SBV Vitesse
3
3

1X2
FT
SK Slavia Praha
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
2

1X2
FT
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
PAOK FC
0
0

1X2
FT
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
FC Alashkert
1
0

1X2
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
KAA Gent
1
0

1X2
FT
AS Roma
FC Zorya Luhansk
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Bodø/Glimt
PFC CSKA Sofia
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Jablonec
AZ Alkmaar
1
1

1X2
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
LASK Linz
0
1

1X2
FT
Randers FC
CFR Cluj
2
1

1X2
FT
FC Alashkert
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
1
1

1X2
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Randers FC
1
0

1X2
FT
CFR Cluj
FK Jablonec
2
0

1X2
FT
PFC CSKA Sofia
AS Roma
2
3

1X2
FT
FC Zorya Luhansk
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
1

1X2
FT
KAA Gent
FC Flora
1
0

1X2
FT
LASK Linz
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Partizan
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
1
1

1X2
FT
FC Basel
Qarabağ FK
3
0

1X2
FT
FC Copenhagen
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
2
0

1X2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Maccabi Haifa FC
2
1

1X2
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia
FC Kairat
0
0

1X2
FT
PAOK FC
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2
0

1X2
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC
Stade Rennais FC
0
3

1X2
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
SK Slavia Praha
1
1

1X2
FT
SBV Vitesse
NŠ Mura
3
1

1X2
FT
Fenerbahçe SK
SK Slavia Praha
2
3

1X2
FT
FC Midtjylland
PAOK FC
1
0

1X2
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
1
0

1X2
FT
SK Rapid Wien
SBV Vitesse
2
1

1X2
FT
Celtic FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
3

1X2
FT
Leicester City
Randers FC
4
1

1X2
FT
Olympique de Marseille
Qarabağ FK
3
1

1X2
FT
AC Sparta Praha
FK Partizan
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Bodø/Glimt
Celtic FC
2
0

1X2
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
PSV Eindhoven
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Partizan
AC Sparta Praha
2
1

1X2
FT
Qarabağ FK
Olympique de Marseille
0
3

1X2
FT
Randers FC
Leicester City
1
3

1X2
FT
PAOK FC
FC Midtjylland
2
1

1X2
FT
SK Slavia Praha
Fenerbahçe SK
3
2

1X2
FT
SBV Vitesse
SK Rapid Wien
2
0

1X2
FT
PAOK FC
KAA Gent
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Partizan
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
5

1X2
FT
SK Slavia Praha
LASK Linz
4
1

1X2
FT
SBV Vitesse
AS Roma
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Bodø/Glimt
AZ Alkmaar
2
1

1X2
FT
Leicester City
Stade Rennais FC
2
0

1X2
FT
Olympique de Marseille
FC Basel
2
1

1X2
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Copenhagen
4
4

1X2
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
2

1X2
FT
FC Basel
Olympique de Marseille
1
2

1X2
FT
FC Copenhagen
PSV Eindhoven
0
4

1X2
FT
Stade Rennais FC
Leicester City
2
1

1X2
FT
LASK Linz
SK Slavia Praha
4
3

1X2
FT
AS Roma
SBV Vitesse
1
1

1X2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FK Partizan
3
1

1X2
FT
KAA Gent
PAOK FC
1
2

1X2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SK Slavia Praha
3
3

1X2
FT
FK Bodø/Glimt
AS Roma
2
1

1X2
FT
Leicester City
PSV Eindhoven
0
0

1X2
FT
Olympique de Marseille
PAOK FC
2
1

1X2
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Leicester City
1
2

1X2
FT
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
4
0

1X2
FT
PAOK FC
Olympique de Marseille
0
1

1X2
FT
SK Slavia Praha
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
3

1X2
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Olympique de Marseille
3
2

1X2
FT
Leicester City
AS Roma
1
1

1X2
FT
AS Roma
Leicester City
1
0

1X2
FT
Olympique de Marseille
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0

1X2
FT
AS Roma
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0

Statistika

1 Cyriel Dessers Feyenoord Rotterdam 10
2 Tammy Abraham AS Roma 9
3 Luis Sinisterra Feyenoord Rotterdam 6
4 Yira Collins Sor SK Slavia Praha 6
5 Gaëtan Laborde Stade Rennais FC 5
6 Nicolò Zaniolo AS Roma 5
7 Amahl Pellegrino FK Bodø/Glimt 5
8 Ola Solbakken FK Bodø/Glimt 5
9 Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur FC 4
10 Lorenzo Pellegrini AS Roma 4
1 Pep Biel FC Copenhagen 7
2 Erik Botheim FK Bodø/Glimt 7
3 Maximilian Wittek SBV Vitesse 6
4 Jan Krob FK Jablonec 6
5 Rick Karsdorp AS Roma 5
6 Nicolò Zaniolo AS Roma 5
7 Andrija Zivkovic PAOK FC 5
8 Luis Sinisterra Feyenoord Rotterdam 5
9 Eli Dasa SBV Vitesse 5
10 Alfons Sampsted FK Bodø/Glimt 5
1 Gianluca Mancini AS Roma 5
2 Jasmin Kurtic PAOK FC 4
3 Marvin Potzmann LASK Linz 4
4 Tyrell Malacia Feyenoord Rotterdam 4
5 Kady Qarabağ FK 4
6 Nikita Haikin FK Bodø/Glimt 4
7 Hamari Traoré Stade Rennais FC 3
8 Jan Boller LASK Linz 3
9 Taiwo Awoniyi 1. FC Union Berlin 3
10 Loïs Openda SBV Vitesse 3
1 Cedric Teuchert 1. FC Union Berlin 1
2 Markus Schubert SBV Vitesse 1
3 Stephen Odey Randers FC 1
4 Mário Camora CFR Cluj 1
5 Kamil Grabara FC Copenhagen 1
6 Giannis Michailidis PAOK FC 1
7 Guus Til Feyenoord Rotterdam 1
8 Artak Grigoryan FC Alashkert 1
9 Srdjan Plavsic SK Slavia Praha 1
10 Taras Kacharaba SK Slavia Praha 1