Match Center

Tabela

# GR U B
1 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 58 32 81
2 FK Tuzla City 13 32 56
3 FK Borac Banja Luka 13 32 54
4 FK Sarajevo 8 32 46
5 FK Željezničar Sarajevo -1 32 42
6 FK Velež Mostar 2 32 41
7 NK Široki Brijeg -5 32 38
8 HŠK Posušje -21 32 34
9 FK Leotar -21 32 33
10 FK Sloboda Tuzla -8 32 32
11 FK Rudar Prijedor -18 32 26
12 FK Radnik Bijeljina -20 32 26

Raspored i rezultati


1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Leotar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Rudar Prijedor
1
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
HŠK Posušje
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
NK Široki Brijeg
1
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Sarajevo
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Leotar
0
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Velež Mostar
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Leotar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
HŠK Posušje
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
2

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Radnik Bijeljina
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Rudar Prijedor
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Tuzla City
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Tuzla City
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Široki Brijeg
0
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
3
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sarajevo
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Velež Mostar
1
1

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Leotar
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
HŠK Posušje
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Rudar Prijedor
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
5

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
1
2

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
0
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Velež Mostar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
HŠK Posušje
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
NK Široki Brijeg
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Rudar Prijedor
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Leotar
2
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Radnik Bijeljina
4
3

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Tuzla City
1
3

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
HŠK Posušje
3
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Leotar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
NK Široki Brijeg
2
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Velež Mostar
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Rudar Prijedor
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
HŠK Posušje
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Borac Banja Luka
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Rudar Prijedor
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Velež Mostar
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo
1
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
NK Široki Brijeg
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Leotar
1
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Velež Mostar
2
4

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
NK Široki Brijeg
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Radnik Bijeljina
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
HŠK Posušje
1
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Rudar Prijedor
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Velež Mostar
2
2

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
1
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
NK Široki Brijeg
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Rudar Prijedor
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Leotar
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
HŠK Posušje
3
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
NK Široki Brijeg
1
3

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sarajevo
0
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Borac Banja Luka
4
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Tuzla City
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Velež Mostar
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
NK Široki Brijeg
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
2

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Leotar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Rudar Prijedor
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Velež Mostar
1
3

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
HŠK Posušje
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Tuzla City
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
1

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
2
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Leotar
6
2

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Velež Mostar
0
2

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Rudar Prijedor
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Sloboda Tuzla
3
1

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
NK Široki Brijeg
1
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Borac Banja Luka
0
3

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Sarajevo
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
HŠK Posušje
3
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Leotar
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Velež Mostar
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
NK Široki Brijeg
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Borac Banja Luka
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Tuzla City
1
2

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
HŠK Posušje
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Rudar Prijedor
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
2

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
HŠK Posušje
6
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Rudar Prijedor
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Leotar
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Velež Mostar
1
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
NK Široki Brijeg
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Borac Banja Luka
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sloboda Tuzla
2
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
5
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
3
2

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Radnik Bijeljina
3
3

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Leotar
3
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Rudar Prijedor
6
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Velež Mostar
1
2

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
HŠK Posušje
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Velež Mostar
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
NK Široki Brijeg
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Borac Banja Luka
0
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
4
0

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
1
2

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Rudar Prijedor
1
3

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Leotar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
HŠK Posušje
5
2

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
NK Široki Brijeg
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
HŠK Posušje
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Velež Mostar
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
2

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Rudar Prijedor
1
0

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
FK Leotar
2
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City
0
1

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Borac Banja Luka
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
1
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Velež Mostar
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Rudar Prijedor
HŠK Posušje
0
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Leotar
1
3

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sloboda Tuzla
4
1

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
NK Široki Brijeg
1
1

1X2
FT
FK Leotar
FK Rudar Prijedor
2
0

1X2
FT
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
2
0

1X2
FT
FK Velež Mostar
FK Tuzla City
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Borac Banja Luka
2
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Posušje
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
2
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1
1

1X2
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Leotar
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Velež Mostar
2
1

1X2
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1
0

1X2
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Rudar Prijedor
5
2

1X2
FT
FK Tuzla City
HŠK Posušje
1
2

1X2
FT
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
NK Široki Brijeg
0
0

Statistika

1 Nemanja Bilbija HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 28
2 Adnan Dzafic FK Tuzla City 12
3 Sulejman Krpic FK Tuzla City 10
4 Jovo Lukic FK Borac Banja Luka 8
5 Joseph Amoah FK Rudar Prijedor 7
6 Stojan Vranjes FK Borac Banja Luka 7
7 Demir Jakupovic FK Rudar Prijedor 7
8 Tonci Mujan NK Široki Brijeg 6
9 Milan Vusurovic FK Borac Banja Luka 6
10 Brandao FK Velež Mostar 6
1 Goran Zakaric FK Borac Banja Luka 4
2 Josip Corluka HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 2
3 Ivan Jukic HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 2
4 Mehmed Cosic FK Velež Mostar 2
5 Haris Ovcina FK Velež Mostar 2
6 Karlo Kamenar HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 2
7 Luka Malic FK Željezničar Sarajevo 2
8 Amer Dupovac FK Sarajevo 1
9 Dani Salcin FK Velež Mostar 1
10 Slavisa Radovic FK Velež Mostar 1
1 Adnan Dzafic FK Tuzla City 13
2 Ajdin Nukic FK Tuzla City 11
3 Alen Kurtalic FK Sloboda Tuzla 11
4 Samir Radovac FK Velež Mostar 10
5 Djoko Milovic FK Leotar 10
6 Kerim Palic FK Sarajevo 9
7 Haris Ovcina FK Velež Mostar 9
8 Jasmin Osmic FK Sloboda Tuzla 9
9 Muharem Civic FK Sloboda Tuzla 9
10 Ante Blazevic FK Željezničar Sarajevo 9
1 Amer Dupovac FK Sarajevo 3
2 Anel Hebibovic FK Sarajevo 1
3 Darko Bodul FK Sarajevo 1
4 Djorde Milojevic FK Borac Banja Luka 1
5 Slavisa Bogdanovic FK Velež Mostar 1
6 Bozo Musa NK Široki Brijeg 1
7 Slavko Brekalo HŠK Posušje 1
8 Josip Barisic HŠK Posušje 1
9 Nemanja Pekija FK Rudar Prijedor 1
10 Azur Aljkanovic FK Radnik Bijeljina 1